home
OPER(ETTE) | KONZERT
*
OPERNREPERTOIRE
aktuelles | früheres
*
aktuelles Repertoire
(Sopran)
* studiert
** in Vorbereitung
BENATZKY
Im weissen Rössl - Ottilie
(HANNOVER)
DVORAK
Rusalka - Rusalka **
GOUNOD
Faust - Marguérite *
HÄNDEL
Orlando - Dorinda
(DRESDEN)
HARBISON
The Great Gatsby - Daisy Buchanan *
(DRESDEN-Cover)
HAYDN
L′isola disabitata - Costanza
(GÖTTINGEN)
HUMPERDINCK
Königskinder - Gänsemagd
(DRESDEN)
JANACEK
Das Schlaue Füchslein - Fuchs
(DRESDEN)
LÉHAR
Die lustige Witwe - Hanna Glawari
(DRESDEN)
MOZART
Cosí fan tutte - Dorabella
(HANNOVER|GLYNDEBOURNE|DRESDEN|BASEL)
Zauberflöte - Pamina
(DRESDEN)
Don Giovanni - Donna Elvira
(DRESDEN|ERFURT)
Le Nozze di Figaro - Contessa
(DRESDEN)
OFFENBACH
Les contes d′Hoffmann - Antonia **
PURCELL
Dido and Aeneas - Dido
(MÜNCHEN)
STRAUSS
Ariadne auf Naxos - Komponist
(DRESDEN)
TSCHAIKOWSKY
Eugen Onegin - Tatjana **
WAGNER
Rheingold - Wellgunde
(AMSTERDAM)
Götterdämmerung - Wellgunde
(AMSTERDAM)
WEBER
Freischütz - Agathe *
*
früheres Repertoire
(Mezzosopran)
BERG
Lulu - Gymnasiast / Garderobiere / Groom
(DRESDEN)
BERLIOZ
Les Troyens - Ascagne
(LONDON)
BIZET
Carmen - Mercédès
(HANNOVER)
DVORAK
Rusalka - 2. Waldelfe
(SCHWERIN|GLYNDEBOURNE)
GOUNOD
Faust - Siébel
(DRESDEN)
HÄNDEL
Alcina - Ruggiero
(DRESDEN)
HUMPERDINCK
Hänsel und Gretel - Hänsel / Sandmännchen
(HANNOVER|WIESBADEN|DRESDEN / MÜNCHEN|HANNOVER)
KRENEK
Orpheus und Eurydike - 1 .Furie
(BERLIN)
MOZART
Cosí fan tutte - Dorabella
(HANNOVER|GLYNDEBOURNE|DRESDEN|BASEL)
La finta giardiniera - Ramiro
(ST.MORITZ)
Idomeneo - Idamante
(HANNOVER)
Le nozze di Figaro - Cherubino
(ESSEN)
Zauberflöte - 2. Dame
(MÜNCHEN|WIEN|AIX|HANNOVER|DRESDEN)
OFFENBACH
Les contes d′Hoffmann - Muse/Nicklausse / Voix de la tombe / Stella
(HANNOVER|WIESBADEN)
PUCCINI
Madama Butterfly - Kate Pinkerton
(MÜNCHEN)
PURCELL
Dido and Aeneas - Dido
(MÜNCHEN)
RAVEL
L′enfant et les sortiléges - l′enfant / Teetasse / Katze / Eichhörnchen
(HANNOVER)
ROSSINI
La Cenerentola - Angelina / Tisbe
(HANNOVER|DRESDEN / MÜNCHEN)
L′italiana in Algeri - Isabella
(HANNOVER|KASSEL)
Il barbiere di Siviglia - Rosina
(DRESDEN)
La gazza ladra - Pippo
(DRESDEN)
STRAUSS
Elektra - 3.Magd
(TOULOUSE|STUTTGART)
Frau ohne Schatten - 5. Ungeborenes
(MÜNCHEN)
Ariadne auf Naxos - Komponist
(DRESDEN)
STRAUß
Die Fledermaus - Prinz Orlofsky
(DRESDEN)
TSCHAIKOWSKY
Iolanta - Laura
(DRESDEN)
Pique Dame - Mascha / Gouvernante
(BERLIN|MÜNCHEN)
VERDI
La forza del destino - Curra
(MÜNCHEN)
VIVALDI
Juditha triumfans - Vagans
(RHEINSBERG|MAINZ)
WAGNER
Parsifal - 2. Blume/II
(MÜNCHEN)
Rheingold - Wellgunde
(AMSTERDAM)
Götterdämmerung - Wellgunde / 2. Norn
(AMSTERDAM)

 

 

 

DE EN
facebook facebook